Kingsgrove North High School Attendance for 1999 Reunion

Attendances 3rd December 1999 

   Page last Updated at 11.44am on Tuesday June 30, 2009

 


 

Agion Jack, Allen Warwick, Alphandary Morris, Andrews Robyn Neels, Avery Russell.

Barker Pam, Barnaby Peter, Barnsley Rowan, Barnsley Wal. Bathe Evan, Beatty Graham,
Beaumont Richard, Beckett Elizabeth, Birchmore Judith Hassila, Boyce-Monahan Anne Findlay
Brown Christine Hayes, Brown Denise Howell, Brown Michael, Buckley Joan Odell, Butler Chris.
 
Campany Jann Cottam, Carroll Dawn Drew, Christie Lorraine, Christie Robyn Rynan,
Clarke Carol Said, Clay Jan Penman, Clay Marilyn Wentworth, Clough Peter, Cooke Peter,
Cowan Denise Cohen- Camp, Cross Brian, Cullam Graham, Cunnington Sue & Jim Roach.
 
Dale Denis, Dale Margaret, Davis Palmer Kerri, Dewar Margaret Hare, Dickens Max dna.
Dickie Geof, Duffy Brian, Dunning Christine Harramer,
 
Etherington Sue, Farthing Lynne Martin.
 
Fenton John, Fibbins Diane Grant (Sadly Diane Has passed away), Fisher Greg, Flynn Ron,
orrester Jeff, Foxe Russell, Frazer Ruth Smith, Furey Allison.

Garbutt Allan & Ruth, Glover Cheryl, Goodall Warren dna, Goodwin Lynn, Graham Carolyn, Hough Graham Jim,

Graham Ron & Margaret, Greg Fisher, Grimison Lindsay, Groll Max,

Halling Helen, Hamblyn Loretta & Robert Bullivant dna, Hawkins Ronda Watson,
Hetherington Jan Mary, Hogan Anne, Hood Pamela Hempel, Hosey Geof.

Ivermey Roslyn Owens.

Jamieson Bryce & Janice, Jobberns Elizabeth Dunlop, Johnston Frank, Johnston Ken dna.

Kelly Susan, Kimber Ken & Judy Pearson, King Terry Bruce.

Lapham Glenys, Lee Narelle Ward, Linklater Sandra.

Malcolm Gordon, Mangan Helen Moody, Mardon Jan Clifford, Marks Marlene Grey,
Massey Patricia Ratcliffe, Mawer Barry, Mayes David, Mayes Jackie, McCallum Sue Rummey,
McDonald Diane, McGuigan John & Randel, McKinlay Dianne & Col Ridding,
McLean Elaine Cato, McManus Sandra & Richard Laney, McMillan Bill teacher ? attended,
Moalem Cathryn Gardner, Moir Cheryl Peffer, Mosely Les & Sue Burt , Moules Kevin,
Mower Barry & Diedre.

Neels Robyn, Nelson Barbara Douglass, Nightingale Sandra Hewitt, Norris Marg.

Oliver Linda Riekie, O'Toole Trish Markham.
 
Page Carole Tilling, Page Russell, Parkes Diane Gordon, Patulny Neil, Pelham Cam,
Pender A. Teacher, Philpott Margaret & Warwick Wray, Pledger Nan Lloyd, Pledger Paul, Pollock Julie Lough, Pollock, Lynda McCathie 61-63,

Ralston Jill, Roach Franklin, Rostron Bob dna, Rowan Margaret Maggie Smith.

Sandlands Ron, Selberg Barry dna, Shaw Di Heffernan, Shaw Robyn Oliver, Sheary Graham dna,
Simmons Bob & Sandra Smith, Smith Dianne, Smith Graham, Smyth Brian, Solomons Jan,
Stewart Jan Fay-Walters dna, Stowar John.
 
Tarran Allan, Tasker Kay Schultz, Taylor Geof Taylor Fibreglass, Thompson Lindsay,
Tierney Alison Falconer, Timmins Judy Elliott, Tuckwell Fred, Turnbull Mrs Baxter Teacher dna.
 
Wallace Beryl dna, Waters Georgina & Michael Harper, Watson Jeanette & Brian Douglass
Wearin Ray, Wood Graham, Wood Warwick, Woodward Graham dna, Woodward Rodney.

Yates Dorothy Collins, Yates Richard, Yee Gloria.